*RESULTADOS DE ONTEM (10)
*INGLATERRA: Campeonato Inglês
Burnley 1 x 0 Stoke
Crystal Palace 2 x 1 Watford
Huddersfield 1 x 3 Chelsea
*Liga Alemã
Wolfsburg 1 x 1 RB Leipzig
Freiburg 1 x 0 Monchengladbach
Hamburger SV 1 x 2 Frankfurt
Mainz 0 x 2 Dortmund
*FRANÇA: Ligue 2
Orleans 2 x 0 GFC Ajaccio
*FRANÇA: Copa da Liga
Toulouse 2 x 0 Bordeaux
Angers 1 x 0 Metz
Monaco 2 x 0 Caen
*HOLANDA: Eredivisie
Breda 1 x 2 Twente
Zwolle 1 x 1 Alkmaar
*ITÁLIA: Série A
Genoa 1 - 2 Atalanta
*Copa da Itália
Após Pênaltis Inter 5x 4 (0 x
0) Pordenone
*Copa do Mundo de Clubes FIFA
Wydad 2 x 3 Urawa
Após Prorrogação Grêmio 1 x 0 (0 x 0)
Pachuca
*GRÊMIO NA FINAL
*JOGOS DE HOJE (11)
*INGLATERRA: Campeonato Inglês
16:45 Newcastle x Everton
16:45 Southampton x Leicester
16:45 Swansea x Manchester City
17:00 Liverpool x West Brom
17:00 Manchester Utd x Bournemouth
17:00 Tottenham x Brighton
17:00 West Ham x Arsenal
*Liga Alemã
14:30 Hoffenheim x Stuttgart
16:30 Bayern x Köln
16:30 Hertha x Hannover
16:30 Leverkusen x Bremen
16:30 Schalke x Augsburg
*Copa Sul-Americana – FINAL - VOLTA
20:45 Flamengo (Bra) x Independiente
(Arg)
*FRANÇA: Copa da Liga
14:45 Rennes x Marseille
17:05 Amiens SC x Tours
17:05 Lille x Nice
17:05 Montpellier x Lyon
17:05 Strasbourg x PSG
*HOLANDA: Eredivisie
14:30 Groningen x PSV
14:30 Vitesse x Willem II
15:45 Venlo x Utrecht
16:45 Den Haag x Roda
16:45 Feyenoord x Heerenveen
*Copa da Inglaterra
16:45 Crewe x Blackburn
*Copa da Itália
13:30 Fiorentina x Sampdoria
16:45 AC Milan x Verona
*Copa do Mundo de Clubes FIFA - SEMIFINAL
14:00 Al-Jazira x Real Madrid
*PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal
12:00 Moreirense x Santa Clara
12:00 União da Madeira x Aves
12:30 SC Praiense x Farense
16:00 Sporting x Vilaverdense
18:00 Rio Ave x Benfica
*OFERECIMENTO
*RESULTADOS DE ONTEM (10)
*INGLATERRA: Campeonato Inglês
Burnley 1 x 0 Stoke
Crystal Palace 2 x 1 Watford
Huddersfield 1 x 3 Chelsea
*Liga Alemã
Wolfsburg 1 x 1 RB Leipzig
Freiburg 1 x 0 Monchengladbach
Hamburger SV 1 x 2 Frankfurt
Mainz 0 x 2 Dortmund
*FRANÇA: Ligue 2
Orleans 2 x 0 GFC Ajaccio
*FRANÇA: Copa da Liga
Toulouse 2 x 0 Bordeaux
Angers 1 x 0 Metz
Monaco 2 x 0 Caen
*HOLANDA: Eredivisie
Breda 1 x 2 Twente
Zwolle 1 x 1 Alkmaar
*ITÁLIA: Série A
Genoa 1 - 2 Atalanta
*Copa da Itália
Após Pênaltis Inter 5x 4 (0 x
0) Pordenone
*Copa do Mundo de Clubes FIFA
Wydad 2 x 3 Urawa
Após Prorrogação Grêmio 1 x 0 (0 x 0)
Pachuca
*GRÊMIO NA FINAL
*JOGOS DE HOJE (11)
*INGLATERRA: Campeonato Inglês
16:45 Newcastle x Everton
16:45 Southampton x Leicester
16:45 Swansea x Manchester City
17:00 Liverpool x West Brom
17:00 Manchester Utd x Bournemouth
17:00 Tottenham x Brighton
17:00 West Ham x Arsenal
*Liga Alemã
14:30 Hoffenheim x Stuttgart
16:30 Bayern x Köln
16:30 Hertha x Hannover
16:30 Leverkusen x Bremen
16:30 Schalke x Augsburg
*Copa Sul-Americana – FINAL - VOLTA
20:45 Flamengo (Bra) x Independiente
(Arg)
*FRANÇA: Copa da Liga
14:45 Rennes x Marseille
17:05 Amiens SC x Tours
17:05 Lille x Nice
17:05 Montpellier x Lyon
17:05 Strasbourg x PSG
*HOLANDA: Eredivisie
14:30 Groningen x PSV
14:30 Vitesse x Willem II
15:45 Venlo x Utrecht
16:45 Den Haag x Roda
16:45 Feyenoord x Heerenveen
*Copa da Inglaterra
16:45 Crewe x Blackburn
*Copa da Itália
13:30 Fiorentina x Sampdoria
16:45 AC Milan x Verona
*Copa do Mundo de Clubes FIFA - SEMIFINAL
14:00 Al-Jazira x Real Madrid
*PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal
12:00 Moreirense x Santa Clara
12:00 União da Madeira x Aves
12:30 SC Praiense x Farense
16:00 Sporting x Vilaverdense
18:00 Rio Ave x Benfica
*OFERECIMENTO
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário