*RESULTADOS DE ONTEM (29)
*ESPANHA: Copa do Rei da Espanha
Leganes 1 x 3 Valencia
Alcorcon 1 x 1 Espanyol
Gijon 1 x 2 Eibar
Betis 1 x 0 La Coruna
*FRANÇA: Ligue 1
Lille 4 x 2 Caen
Lorient 2 x 1 Rennes
Dijon 1 x 1 Monaco
*FRANÇA: Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio 1 x 1 Amiens SC
Auxerre 2 x 0 Nimes
Brest 2 x 1 Troyes
Clermont 0 x 0 Tours
Laval 0 x 1 Lens
Le Havre 0 x 1 Strasbourg
Red Star 1 x 0 Orleans
Sochaux 1 x 1 Bourg Peronnas
Valenciennes 0 x 0 GFC Ajaccio
*INGLATERRA: Copa EFL
Após Pênaltis Hull 3 x 1 (0 x 0) Newcastle
Encerrado Liverpool 2 x 0 Leeds
*ITÁLIA: Copa da Itália
Após Prorrogação Empoli 1 x 2 (1 x 1) Cesena
Chievo 3 x 0 Novara
Após Prorrogação Torino 4 x 0 (0 x 0) Pisa
*PORTUGAL: Copa da Liga
Varzim 1 x 0 Setubal
FC Porto 0 x 0 Belenenses
*JOGOS DE HOJE (30)
*ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
21:10 Belgrano x Rosario
*Copa do Rei da Espanha
15:00 Formentera x Sevilla
15:00 Real Madrid x Leonesa
15:00 Toledo x Villarreal
17:00 Cordoba x Malaga
17:00 Granada x Osasuna
17:00 Guijuelo x Atl. Madrid
17:00 UCAM Murcia x Celta Vigo
18:00 Hercules x Barcelona
*FRANÇA: Ligue 1
15:00 Bastia x Bordeaux
15:00 Guingamp x Nice
15:00 Nancy x Metz
15:00 Nantes x Lyon
15:00 St. Etienne x Marseille
15:00 Toulouse x Montpellier
17:00 PSG x Angers
*INGLATERRA: Copa EFL
16:45 Arsenal x Southampton
17:00 Manchester Utd x West Ham
*ITÁLIA: Copa da Itália
11:00 Palermo x Spezia
14:00 Atalanta x Pescara
17:00 Sampdoria x Cagliari
*PORTUGAL: Copa da Liga
15:15 Sporting - Arouca
*ESPANHA: Copa do Rei da Espanha
Leganes 1 x 3 Valencia
Alcorcon 1 x 1 Espanyol
Gijon 1 x 2 Eibar
Betis 1 x 0 La Coruna
*FRANÇA: Ligue 1
Lille 4 x 2 Caen
Lorient 2 x 1 Rennes
Dijon 1 x 1 Monaco
*FRANÇA: Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio 1 x 1 Amiens SC
Auxerre 2 x 0 Nimes
Brest 2 x 1 Troyes
Clermont 0 x 0 Tours
Laval 0 x 1 Lens
Le Havre 0 x 1 Strasbourg
Red Star 1 x 0 Orleans
Sochaux 1 x 1 Bourg Peronnas
Valenciennes 0 x 0 GFC Ajaccio
*INGLATERRA: Copa EFL
Após Pênaltis Hull 3 x 1 (0 x 0) Newcastle
Encerrado Liverpool 2 x 0 Leeds
*ITÁLIA: Copa da Itália
Após Prorrogação Empoli 1 x 2 (1 x 1) Cesena
Chievo 3 x 0 Novara
Após Prorrogação Torino 4 x 0 (0 x 0) Pisa
*PORTUGAL: Copa da Liga
Varzim 1 x 0 Setubal
FC Porto 0 x 0 Belenenses
*JOGOS DE HOJE (30)
*ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
21:10 Belgrano x Rosario
*Copa do Rei da Espanha
15:00 Formentera x Sevilla
15:00 Real Madrid x Leonesa
15:00 Toledo x Villarreal
17:00 Cordoba x Malaga
17:00 Granada x Osasuna
17:00 Guijuelo x Atl. Madrid
17:00 UCAM Murcia x Celta Vigo
18:00 Hercules x Barcelona
*FRANÇA: Ligue 1
15:00 Bastia x Bordeaux
15:00 Guingamp x Nice
15:00 Nancy x Metz
15:00 Nantes x Lyon
15:00 St. Etienne x Marseille
15:00 Toulouse x Montpellier
17:00 PSG x Angers
*INGLATERRA: Copa EFL
16:45 Arsenal x Southampton
17:00 Manchester Utd x West Ham
*ITÁLIA: Copa da Itália
11:00 Palermo x Spezia
14:00 Atalanta x Pescara
17:00 Sampdoria x Cagliari
*PORTUGAL: Copa da Liga
15:15 Sporting - Arouca
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário