*RESULTADOS
DOS JOGOS DESTA SEXTA-FEIRA, 15.10.2021
*Brasileiro Série B – 30ª Rodada
Brusque 3×1 Remo
CRB 2×2 Guarani
Brasil de Pelotas 1×2 Vila Nova
Goiás 3×1 CSA
*Campeonato
da França – 10ª Rodada
Paris SG 2×1 Angers
*Copa
da Argentina – 16ª Rodada
Godoy Cruz 0x0 Central Córdoba
Rosario Central 3×2 Patronato
Racing 0x1 Platense
Vélez Sarsfield 0x0 Arsenal Sarandí
Defensa Y Justicia 2×1 Estudiantes
*Copa Paulista - 9ª
Rodada
Atibaia 4 x 0 São Caetano
Taubaté 0 x 4 Portuguesa
*Alemanha – Bundesliga - 8ª
Rodada
Hoffenheim 5 x 0 Colônia
*JOGOS
PROGRAMADOS PARA ESTE SÁBADO, 16.10.2021
*Campeonato Pernambucano A2 – 2ª fase
15:00 – Ipojuca x Caruaru City
15:00 – Petrolina x Atlético
*Brasileiro
Série A – 27ª Rodada
19:00 – Chapecoense x Fortaleza
21:00 – América-MG x Bahia
*Brasileiro
Série B – 30ª Rodada
16:00 – Ponte Preta x Náutico
16:30 – Vasco x Coritiba
18:30 – Operário-PR x Londrina
21:00 – Confiança x Avaí
*Brasileiro
Série C – Segunda Fase – 3ª Rodada
17:00 – Ituano x Paysandu
19:00 – Criciúma x Botafogo-PB
*Brasileiro
Série D – Quartas de Final
15:00 – Aparecidense x Uberlândia
17:30 – Campinense x América-RN
*Copa
do Nordeste – Primeira Fase
16:00 – River x Lagarto
20:00 – Imperatriz x Fluminense-BA
*Campeonato
Inglês – 8ª Rodada
Watford 0x5 Liverpool
11:00 – Norwich x Brighton
11:00 – Manchester City x Burnley
11:00 – Leicester x Manchester United
11:00 – Aston Villa x Wolverhampton
13:30 – Brentford x Chelsea
*Campeonato
Italiano – 8ª Rodada
Spezia 2x1 Salernitana
13:00 – Lazio x Internazionale
15:45 – Milan x Verona
*Campeonato
Espanhol – 9ª Rodada
13:30 – Levante x Getafe
16:00 – Real Sociedad x Mallorca
*Campeonato
Alemão – 8ª Rodada
Greuther Fürth 0x1 Bochum
Borussia Dortmund 3x1 Mainz
Eintracht Frankfurt 1x2 Hertha Berlin
Union Berlin 2x0 Wolfsburg
Freiburg 1x1 RB Leipzig
13:30h B. Mönchengladbach x Stuttgart
*Campeonato
Francês – 10ª Rodada
12:00 – Clermont x Lille
16:00 – Lyon x Monaco
*Copa
da Argentina – 16ª Rodada
13:30 – Sarmiento x Unión Santa Fé
15:45 – Gimnasia La Plata x Newells Old Boys
18:00 – Lanús x Banfield
20:15 – Huracán x Boca Juniors
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário