*RESULTADOS DOS JOGOS DESTE SÁBADO, 27/11/2021:
*Libertadores – Final
Palmeiras 2 x 1 Flamengo
*PALMEIRAS CAMPEÃO
*Brasileirão – Série A - 36ª
Rodada
Red Bull Bragantino 1 x 1 América-MG
São Paulo 2 x 0 Sport
*Inglaterra – Premier League - 13ª
Rodada
Arsenal 2 x 0 Newcastle
Crystal Palace 1 x 2 Aston Villa
Liverpool 4 x 0 Southampton
Norwich 0 x 0 Wolverhampton
Brighton 0 x 0 Leeds United
*Itália – Série A - 14ª
Rodada
Sampdoria 3 x 1 Verona
Empoli 2 x 1 Fiorentina
Juventus 0 x 1 Atalanta
Venezia 0 x 2 Internazionale
*Espanha – La Liga - 15ª
Rodada
Alavés 1 x 2 Celta
Valencia 1 x 1 Rayo Vallecano
Mallorca 0 x 0 Getafe
Villarreal 1 x 3 Barcelona
*Alemanha – Bundesliga - 13ª
Rodada
Wolfsburg 1 x 3 B. Dortmund
Colônia 4 x 1 B. Mönchengladbach
Hertha Berlin 1 x 1 Augsburg
Greuther Fürth 3 x 6 Hoffenheim
Bochum 2 x 1 Freiburg
Bayern 1 x 0 A. Bielefeld
*França – Ligue 1 - 15ª
Rodada
Lille 1 x 1 Nantes
Nice 0 x 1 Metz
*Portugal – Liga NOS - 12ª
Rodada
Famalicao 0 x 3 Portimonense
Arouca 2 x 1 Boavista
Belenenses 0 x 7 Benfica
*Argentina – Copa da Liga - 23ª
Rodada
Talleres 2 x 0 Aldosivi
Patronato 0 x 3 Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes 1 x 0 Vélez Sarsfield
*JOGOS PROGRAMADOS PARA ESTE DOMINGO, 28/11
*Brasileirão – Série A - 36ª Rodada
16:00h Corinthians x Athletico
16:00h Atlético-MG x Fluminense19:00h Internacional x Santos
*Brasileirão – Série B - 38ª
e Última Rodada
16:00h Vitória x Vila Nova
16:00h Remo x Confiança
16:00h Operário-PR x CRB
16:00h Londrina x Vasco
16:00h Goiás x Brusque
16:00h CSA x Brasil de Pelotas
16:00h Botafogo x Guarani
16:00h Avaí x Sampaio Corrêa
*Inglaterra – Premier League - 13ª Rodada
11:00h Manchester City x West Ham
11:00h Leicester x Watford
11:00h Burnley x Tottenham
11:00h Brentford x Everton
13:30h Chelsea x Manchester United
*Itália – Série A - 14ª
Rodada
08:30h Udinese x Genoa
11:00h Spezia x Bologna
11:00h Milan x Sassuolo
14:00h Roma x Torino
16:45h Napoli x Lazio
*Espanha – La Liga - 15ª
Rodada
10:00h Betis x Levante
12:15h Espanyol x Real Sociedad
14:30h Cádiz x Atlético Madrid
17:00h Real Madrid x Sevilla
*Alemanha – Bundesliga - 13ª
Rodada
11:30h Ein. Frankfurt x Union Berlin
13:30h RB Leipzig x B. Leverkusen
*França – Ligue 1 - 15ª
Rodada
09:00h Saint-Etienne x Paris SG
11:00h Reims x Clermont
11:00h Bordeaux x Brest
11:00h Lorient x Rennes
11:00h Monaco x Strasbourg
13:00h Montpellier x Lyon
16:45h Olympique x Troyes
*Portugal – Liga NOS - 12ª Rodada
12:30h Marítimo x Paços Ferreira
15:00h Sporting x Tondela
17:30h Porto x V. de Guimarães
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário