*RESULTADOS
DOS JOGOS DE DOMINGO, 19.03.2023
*Campeonato Paulista – Semifinal
*Palmeiras 1×0 Ituano
*Campeonato
Carioca – Semifinal
Vasco 1×3 Flamengo
*Campeonato
Gaúcho – Semifinal
Ypiranga 2×1 Grêmio
*Campeonato
Mineiro – Troféu Inconfidência (Semifinal)
Villa Nova 2×0 Democrata-GV
*Semifinal
América-MG 2×1 Cruzeiro
*Campeonato
Paranaense – Semifinal
FC Cascavel 2×1 Operário-PR
*Campeonato
Catarinense – Quartas de final
Concórdia 0x0 Brusque
Figueirense 0x1 Hercílio Luz
*Campeonato
Goiano – Semifinal
Atlético-GO 2×0 Aparecidense
*Campeonato
Pernambucano – 12ª Rodada
Retrô 1×0 Salgueiro
*Campeonato
Baiano – Semifinal
Jacuipense 3×0 Juazeirense
*Campeonato
Cearense – Semifinal
Fortaleza 4×0 Ferroviário
*Campeonato
Alagoano – Semifinal
CRB 3×1 Coruripe
*Campeonato
Paraense – 7ª Rodada
São Francisco 1×0 Independente-PA
Castanhal 2×3 Remo
*Campeonato
Mato-Grossense – Semifinal
Operário VG 1×1 União Rondonópolis
*Campeonato
Paraibano – Semifinal
São Paulo Crystal 1×1 Treze
Campeonato
Maranhense – Segundo turno (Final)
Maranhão 0x1 Moto Club
*Campeonato
Amazonense – Quartas de Final
Manauara 1×0 Rio Negro
*Campeonato
Sergipano – Quadrangular do rebaixamento
Dorense 1×0 Freipaulistano
Estanciano 0x3 América de Propriá
Repescagem
Atlético Gloriense 1×0 Lagarto
*Campeonato
Sul-Mato-Grossense – 10ª Rodada
Operário Caarapoense 1×2 Dourados
Ivinhema 1×1 Novo
Coxim 1×0 Costa Rica-MS
Operário-MS 1×0 Comercial-MS
*Campeonato
Capixaba – Quartas de final
Desportiva Ferroviária 2×2 Porto Vitória
*Campeonato
Rondoniense – 4ª Rodada
Guaporé 1×0 Rondoniense
*Campeonato
da Inglaterra – 28ª Rodada
Arsenal 4×1 Crystal Palace
*Campeonato
da Itália – 27ª Rodada
Sampdoria 3×1 Verona
Fiorentina 1×0 Lecce
Torino 0x4 Napoli
Lazio 1×0 Roma
Internazionale 0x1 Juventus
*Campeonato
Espanha – 26ª Rodada
Betis 1×0 Mallorca
Osasuna 0x3 Villarreal
Real Sociedad 2×0 Elche
Getafe 2×0 Sevilla
Barcelona 2×1 Real Madrid
*Campeonato
da Alemanha – 25ª Rodada
Union Berlin 2×0 Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayer Leverkusen 2×1 Bayern de Munique
Mainz 1×1 Freiburg
*Campeonato
da França – 28ª Rodada
AC Ajaccio 0x2 Monaco
Montpellier 2×1 Clermont
Nice 1×1 Lorient
Strasbourg 2×0 Auxerre
Troyes 2×2 Brest
Paris SG 0x2 Rennes
Reims 1×2 Olympique
*Campeonato
de Portugal – 25ª Rodada
Casa Pia 2×0 Marítimo
Braga 0x0 Porto
Boavista 1×2 Famalicao
*Campeonato
Brasileirão Feminino A1 – 4ª Rodada
Real Brasília 0x4 Santos
Cruzeiro 3×1 Kindermann
São Paulo 1×1 Internacional
*Copa da
Inglaterra – Quartas de final
Sheffield United 3×2 Blackburn
Brighton 5×0 Grimsby Town
Manchester United 3×1 Fulham
*JOGOS
PROGRAMAMOS PARA ESTA SEGUNDA-FEIRA, 20.03.2023
*Campeonato Paulista – Semifinal
21:00h Água Santa x Bragantino
*Campeonato
Goiano – Semifinal
19:00h Goiás x Anápolis
*Campeonato
Capixaba – Quartas de final
20:00h Estrela do Norte x Vitória-ES
*Brasileiro
Sub 20 – 3ª Rodada
16:30h Cruzeiro x Grêmio
*Brasileirão
Feminino A1 – 4ª Rodada
20:00h Ferroviária x Corinthians
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário